NameVersionEXpected GA dateGA date
11.7.5Dec-2020
11.7.4Nov-2020
11.7.311.7.3---2020-10-14
11.7.111.7.1---2020-09-24
11.7.011.7.0---2020-08-26
11.6.111.6.1---2020-07-29
11.6.011.6.0---2020-07-08
11.5.311.5.3---2020-06-05
11.5.211.5.2---2020-05-15
Release Apr.202011.5.1---2020-04-13
Release Mar.202011.5.0---2020-03-12
Release Dec.201911.0.327.0---2019-12-30
Release Nov.201911.0.325.0---2019-11-21
Release Oct.2019 CP111.0.324.0---2019-10-30
Release Sep.2019 CP111.0.322.0---2019-10-16
Release Sep.201911.0.321.0---2019-10-03
Release Jul.201911.0.319.0---2019-07-30
Release Jun.201911.0.316.0---2019-07-11
Release May.201911.0.312.0---2019-05-27
Release Mar.201911.0.308.0---2019-03-18
Release Feb.201911.0.307.0---2019-02-25
Release Jan.201911.0.304.0---2019-01-15
Release Dec.2018 11.0.303.0---2018-12-20
Release Sep.201811.0.108.0---2018-09-26
Click here to see your activities