NameVersionEXpected GA dateGA date
Release 111.0.109.0---2018-09-26
Release 211.0.110.0---2018-10-09
Release 311.0.113.0---2018-10-22
Release 411.0.116.0---2018-11-07
Release 511.0.120.0---2018-11-26
Release 611.0.121.0---2018-12-03
Release 711.0.201.0---2018-12-19
Release 811.0.203.0---2018-12-27
Release 911.0.204.0---2019-01-02
Release 1011.0.207.0---2019-01-07
Release 1111.0.208.0---2019-01-14
Release 1211.0.406.0---2019-01-25
Release 1311.0.407.0---2019-02-05
Release 1411.0.408.0---2019-02-11
Release 1511.0.412.0---2019-03-04
Release 1611.0.414.0---2019-03-12
Release 1711.0.415.0---2019-03-18
Release 1811.0.501.0---2019-04-04
Release 1911.0.503.0---2019-04-22
Release 2011.0.504.0---2019-04-29
Release 2111.0.506.0---2019-04-30
Release 2211.0.510.0---2019-05-13
Release 2311.0.511.0---2019-05-20
Release 2411.0.520.0---2019-06-11
Release 2511.0.522.0---2019-06-19
Release 26Jun-2019
Release 27Jul-2019
Release 28Jul-2019
Click here to see your activities