NameVersionEXpected GA dateGA date
Release 88Nov-2020
Release 85Oct-2020
Release 83Sep-2020
Release 81Sep-2020
Release 79Aug-2020
Release 8711.8.11---2020-10-19
Release 8411.8.10---2020-10-13
Release 8211.8.9---2020-10-06
Release 8011.8.8---2020-09-23
Release 7811.8.7---2020-09-07
Release 7711.8.6---2020-08-24
Release 7611.8.4---2020-08-10
Release 7511.8.3---2020-08-03
Release 7411.8.2---2020-07-27
Release 7311.8.1---2020-07-20
Release 7211.7.15---2020-07-13
Release 7111.7.14---2020-07-06
Release 7011.7.13---2020-06-29
Release 6911.7.12---2020-06-22
Release 6811.7.10---2020-06-15
Release 6711.7.9---2020-06-01
Release 6611.7.8---2020-05-25
Release 6511.7.7---2020-05-18
Release 6411.7.6---2020-05-11
Release 6211.7.3---2020-04-20
Release 6111.7.2---2020-04-13
Release 6011.7.1---2020-04-06
Release 5911.6.32---2020-03-23
Release 5711.6.30---2020-03-09
Release 5611.6.29---2020-03-02
Release 5511.6.27---2020-02-17
Release 5411.6.26---2020-02-10
Release 5311.6.25---2020-02-03
Release 5211.6.24---2020-01-27
Release 5111.6.23---2020-01-20
Release 5011.6.22---2020-01-13
Release 4911.6.21---2020-01-06
Release 4811.6.18---2019-12-30
Release 4711.6.17---2019-12-20
Release 4611.6.16---2019-12-16
Release 4511.6.14---2019-12-09
Release 4311.6.13---2019-12-02
Release 4211.6.11---2019-11-25
Release 4111.6.9---2019-11-20
Release 4011.6.7---2019-11-12
Release 3911.6.6---2019-10-28
Release 3811.6.5---2019-10-23
Release 3711.6.2---2019-10-14
Release 3611.6.1---2019-10-02
Release 3511.5.45---2019-09-23
Release 3411.5.44---2019-09-11
Release 3311.5.43---2019-09-04
Release 3211.5.42---2019-08-26
Release 3111.5.40---2019-08-12
Release 3011.5.39---2019-07-31
Release 2911.0.537.0---2019-07-18
Release 2811.0.534.0---2019-07-15
Release 2711.0.530.0---2019-07-08
Release 2611.0.527.0---2019-07-01
Release 2511.0.522.0---2019-06-19
Release 2411.0.520.0---2019-06-11
Release 2311.0.511.0---2019-05-20
Release 2211.0.510.0---2019-05-13
Release 2111.0.506.0---2019-04-30
Release 2011.0.504.0---2019-04-29
Release 1911.0.503.0---2019-04-22
Release 1811.0.501.0---2019-04-04
Release 1711.0.415.0---2019-03-18
Release 1611.0.414.0---2019-03-12
Release 1511.0.412.0---2019-03-04
Release 1411.0.408.0---2019-02-11
Release 1311.0.407.0---2019-02-05
Release 1211.0.406.0---2019-01-25
Release 1111.0.208.0---2019-01-14
Release 1011.0.207.0---2019-01-07
Release 911.0.204.0---2019-01-02
Release 811.0.203.0---2018-12-27
Release 711.0.201.0---2018-12-19
Release 611.0.121.0---2018-12-03
Release 511.0.120.0---2018-11-26
Release 411.0.116.0---2018-11-07
Release 311.0.113.0---2018-10-22
Release 211.0.110.0---2018-10-09
Release 111.0.109.0---2018-09-26
Click here to see your activities