NameVersionEXpected GA dateGA date
Release 111.0.109.0---2018-09-26
Release 211.0.110.0---2018-10-09
Release 311.0.113.0---2018-10-22
Release 411.0.116.0---2018-11-07
Release 511.0.120.0---2018-11-26
Release 611.0.121.0---2018-12-03
Release 711.0.201.0---2018-12-19
Release 811.0.203.0---2018-12-27
Release 911.0.204.0---2019-01-02
Release 1011.0.207.0---2019-01-07
Release 1111.0.208.0---2019-01-14
Release 1211.0.406.0---2019-01-25
Release 1311.0.407.0---2019-02-05
Release 1411.0.408.0---2019-02-11
Release 1511.0.412.0---2019-03-04
Release 1611.0.414.0---2019-03-12
Release 1711.0.415.0---2019-03-18
Release 18Apr-2019
Release 19Apr-2019
Click here to see your activities